THE OFFICIAL SITE OF
Bentonville Sports Network

UPCOMING GAMES

Sep 24
9:00 AM
Cross Country Boys

Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 1
AT
MileSplit TX XC Invitational
MileSplit TX XC Invitational graphic 1
Sep 24
9:00 AM
Cross Country Boys

Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 2
AT
Berryville XC Meet
Berryville XC Meet graphic 2
Sep 24
9:00 AM
Cross Country Girls

Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 3
AT
MileSplit TX XC Invitational
MileSplit TX XC Invitational graphic 3
Sep 24
9:00 AM
Cross Country Girls

Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 4
AT
Berryville XC Meet
Berryville XC Meet graphic 4
Sep 24
9:00 AM
Cross Country Boys

Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 5
AT
Berryville Bobcat Back 40
Berryville Bobcat Back 40 graphic 5
Sep 24
9:00 AM
Cross Country Coed

Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 6
AT
Mansfield Invitational
Mansfield Invitational graphic 6
Sep 24
9:00 AM
Cross Country Coed

Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 7
AT
Mansfield invitational
Mansfield invitational graphic 7
Sep 24
9:00 AM
Cross Country Coed

Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 8
AT
Mansfield invitational
Mansfield invitational graphic 8
Sep 24
TBA
Volleyball Girls

Washington
Washington graphic 9
AT
Smackdown Tournament
Smackdown Tournament graphic 9
Sep 24
9:30 AM
Cross Country Coed

Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 10
AT
Berryville XC Meet
Berryville XC Meet graphic 10
Sep 24
9:30 AM
Cross Country Coed

Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 11
AT
Berryville XC Meet
Berryville XC Meet graphic 11
Sep 26
5:00 PM
Volleyball

Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 12
AT
Northside
Northside graphic 12
Sep 26
5:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Southside
Southside graphic 13
VS
Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 13
Sep 26
5:30 PM
Football

Central Junior High School
Central Junior High School graphic 14
VS
Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 14
Sep 26
5:30 PM
Football

Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 15
AT
Southwest JH
Southwest JH graphic 15
Sep 26
5:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Washington
Washington graphic 16
AT
Oakdale
Oakdale graphic 16
Sep 26
5:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 17
AT
LIngle
LIngle graphic 17
Sep 26
6:00 PM
Volleyball

Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 18
AT
Northside
Northside graphic 18
Sep 26
6:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Southside
Southside graphic 19
VS
Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 19
Sep 26
6:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Washington
Washington graphic 20
AT
Oakdale
Oakdale graphic 20
Sep 26
6:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 21
AT
LIngle
LIngle graphic 21
Sep 26
7:00 PM
Football

Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 22
AT
Rogers Heritage
Rogers Heritage graphic 22
Sep 26
7:00 PM
Football

Har-Ber
Har-Ber graphic 23
VS
Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 23
Sep 26
7:00 PM
Football

Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 24
AT
Har-Ber
Har-Ber graphic 24
Sep 26
7:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Southside
Southside graphic 25
VS
Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 25
Sep 27
8:00 AM
Golf Girls

Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 26
AT
6A Conference / 6A State
6A Conference / 6A State graphic 26
Sep 27
5:00 PM
Volleyball

Fayetteville
Fayetteville graphic 27
VS
Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 27
Sep 27
5:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 28
AT
Har-Ber
Har-Ber graphic 28
Sep 27
5:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 29
AT
George Junior High School
George Junior High School graphic 29
Sep 27
5:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

LIngle
LIngle graphic 30
VS
Washington
Washington graphic 30
Sep 27
5:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Grimsley
Grimsley graphic 31
VS
Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 31
Sep 27
6:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 32
AT
Har-Ber
Har-Ber graphic 32
Sep 27
6:30 PM
Volleyball

Fayetteville
Fayetteville graphic 33
VS
Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 33
Sep 27
6:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

LIngle
LIngle graphic 34
VS
Washington
Washington graphic 34
Sep 27
6:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Grimsley
Grimsley graphic 35
VS
Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 35
Sep 27
7:30 PM
Volleyball

Fayetteville
Fayetteville graphic 36
VS
Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 36
Sep 28
TBA
Tennis Girls

Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 37
AT
6A Conference Tournament
6A Conference Tournament graphic 37
Sep 28
TBA
Tennis Boys

Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 38
AT
6A Conference Tournament
6A Conference Tournament graphic 38
Sep 29
3:30 PM
Golf Girls

Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 39
AT
6A State Tournament
6A State Tournament graphic 39
Sep 29
3:30 PM
Golf Boys

Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 40
AT
6A State Tournament
6A State Tournament graphic 40
Sep 29
5:00 PM
Volleyball

Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 41
AT
Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 41
Sep 29
5:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 42
VS
Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 42
Sep 29
5:30 PM
Football Boys

Lincoln
Lincoln graphic 43
AT
Woodland
Woodland graphic 43
Sep 29
5:30 PM
Football Boys

Fayetteville Ramay
Fayetteville Ramay graphic 44
VS
Washington
Washington graphic 44
Sep 29
6:30 PM
Volleyball

Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 45
AT
Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 45
Sep 29
6:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 46
VS
Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 46
Sep 29
6:45 PM
Football Boys

Lincoln
Lincoln graphic 47
AT
Woodland
Woodland graphic 47
Sep 29
6:45 PM
Football Boys

Fayetteville Ramay
Fayetteville Ramay graphic 48
VS
Washington
Washington graphic 48
Sep 29
7:30 PM
Volleyball

Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 49
AT
Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 49
Sep 29
7:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 50
VS
Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 50
Sep 30
7:00 PM
Football

Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 51
AT
Fort Smith Southside
Fort Smith Southside graphic 51
Sep 30
7:00 PM
Football

Springdale
Springdale  graphic 52
VS
Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 52
Oct 01
9:00 AM
Cross Country Boys

Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 53
AT
Chile Pepper
Chile Pepper graphic 53
Oct 01
9:00 AM
Cross Country Girls

Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 54
AT
Chile Pepper
Chile Pepper graphic 54
Oct 01
9:00 AM
Cross Country Boys

Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 55
AT
Chile Pepper Festival
Chile Pepper Festival graphic 55
Oct 01
9:00 AM
Cross Country Girls

Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 56
AT
Chile Pepper Festival
Chile Pepper Festival graphic 56
Oct 01
9:00 AM
Cross Country Coed

Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 57
AT
Chile Pepper Festival
Chile Pepper Festival graphic 57
Oct 01
9:00 AM
Cross Country Coed

Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 58
AT
Chile Pepper Festival
Chile Pepper Festival graphic 58
Oct 01
11:30 AM
Cross Country Coed

Washington
Washington graphic 59
AT
Chile Pepper
Chile Pepper graphic 59
Oct 01
11:30 AM
Cross Country Coed

Washington
Washington graphic 60
AT
Chile Pepper
Chile Pepper graphic 60
Oct 01
11:30 AM
Cross Country Coed

Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 61
AT
Chile Pepper
Chile Pepper graphic 61
Oct 01
11:30 AM
Cross Country Coed

Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 62
AT
Chile Pepper
Chile Pepper graphic 62
Oct 03
5:00 PM
Volleyball

Carthage
Carthage graphic 63
VS
Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 63
Oct 03
5:30 PM
Volleyball

Carthage
Carthage graphic 64
VS
Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 64
Oct 03
5:30 PM
Football

Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 65
AT
Rogers
Rogers graphic 65
Oct 03
5:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Washington
Washington graphic 66
AT
Grimsley
Grimsley graphic 66
Oct 03
5:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 67
AT
Lincoln
Lincoln graphic 67
Oct 03
6:30 PM
Volleyball

Carthage
Carthage graphic 68
VS
Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 68
Oct 03
6:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Washington
Washington graphic 69
AT
Grimsley
Grimsley graphic 69
Oct 03
6:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 70
AT
Lincoln
Lincoln graphic 70
Oct 03
7:00 PM
Football

Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 71
AT
Rogers
Rogers graphic 71
Oct 03
7:00 PM
Football

Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 72
AT
Lakeside Junior High School
Lakeside Junior High School graphic 72
Oct 04
5:00 PM
Volleyball

Rogers
Rogers graphic 73
VS
Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 73
Oct 04
5:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 74
AT
Rogers Heritage
Rogers Heritage graphic 74
Oct 04
5:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 75
VS
Washington
Washington graphic 75
Oct 04
5:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 76
AT
Washington
Washington graphic 76
Oct 04
6:00 PM
Volleyball

Rogers
Rogers graphic 77
VS
Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 77
Oct 04
6:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 78
AT
Rogers Heritage
Rogers Heritage graphic 78
Oct 04
6:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 79
VS
Washington
Washington graphic 79
Oct 04
6:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 80
AT
Washington
Washington graphic 80
Oct 04
7:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 81
AT
Lakeside Junior High School
Lakeside Junior High School graphic 81
Oct 05
8:00 AM
Golf Boys

Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 82
AT
6A Conference / 6A State
6A Conference / 6A State graphic 82
Oct 06
5:00 PM
Volleyball

Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 83
AT
Southside
Southside graphic 83
Oct 06
5:00 PM
Volleyball

Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 84
AT
Southwest Junior High School
Southwest Junior High School graphic 84
Oct 06
5:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Fayetteville
Fayetteville graphic 85
VS
Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 85
Oct 06
5:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Fayetteville
Fayetteville graphic 86
VS
Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 86
Oct 06
5:30 PM
Football Boys

Lincoln
Lincoln graphic 87
AT
Kimmons
Kimmons graphic 87
Oct 06
5:30 PM
Football Boys

Washington
Washington graphic 88
AT
Fort Smith Ramsey
Fort Smith Ramsey graphic 88
Oct 06
5:30 PM
Football

H. Tyson Middle School
H. Tyson Middle School graphic 89
VS
Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 89
Oct 06
5:30 PM
Football

Lakeside
Lakeside graphic 90
VS
Grimsley
Grimsley graphic 90
Oct 06
5:30 PM
Football Boys

Lakeside
Lakeside graphic 91
VS
Grimsley
Grimsley graphic 91
Oct 06
6:00 PM
Volleyball

Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 92
AT
Southside
Southside graphic 92
Oct 06
6:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Fayetteville
Fayetteville graphic 93
VS
Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 93
Oct 06
6:45 PM
Football Boys

Lincoln
Lincoln graphic 94
AT
Kimmons
Kimmons graphic 94
Oct 06
6:45 PM
Football Boys

Washington
Washington graphic 95
AT
Fort Smith Ramsey
Fort Smith Ramsey graphic 95
Oct 06
7:00 PM
Football

Southwest
Southwest graphic 96
VS
Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 96
Oct 07
7:00 PM
Football

Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 97
AT
Rogers Heritage
Rogers Heritage graphic 97
Oct 07
7:00 PM
Football

Rogers
Rogers graphic 98
VS
Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 98
Oct 08
8:00 AM
Dance and Drill Team Coed

Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 99
AT
Lake Hamilton Invitational
Lake Hamilton Invitational  graphic 99
Oct 08
9:00 AM
Cross Country Boys

Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 100
AT
Springdale XC Meet
Springdale XC Meet graphic 100
Oct 08
9:00 AM
Cross Country Girls

Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 101
AT
Springdale XC Meet
Springdale XC Meet graphic 101
Oct 08
9:00 AM
Cross Country Boys

Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 102
AT
Springdale Schools Invitational
Springdale Schools Invitational graphic 102
Oct 08
9:00 AM
Cross Country Girls

Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 103
AT
Springdale Schools Invitational
Springdale Schools Invitational graphic 103
Oct 08
9:00 AM
Cross Country Coed

Washington
Washington graphic 104
AT
Springdale
Springdale graphic 104
Oct 08
10:00 AM
Dance and Drill Team Girls

Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 105
AT
Lake Hamilton Dance Competition
Lake Hamilton Dance Competition graphic 105
Oct 08
10:00 AM
Cross Country Coed

Washington
Washington graphic 106
AT
Springdale
Springdale graphic 106
Oct 08
10:00 AM
Cross Country Coed

Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 107
AT
Springdale XC Meet
Springdale XC Meet graphic 107
Oct 08
10:00 AM
Cross Country Coed

Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 108
AT
Springdale XC Meet
Springdale XC Meet graphic 108
Oct 10
TBA
Tennis Boys

Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 109
AT
6A STATE TOURNAMENT
6A STATE TOURNAMENT graphic 109
Oct 10
TBA
Tennis Girls

Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 110
AT
6A STATE TOURNAMENT
6A STATE TOURNAMENT graphic 110
Oct 10
5:30 PM
Football

Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 111
AT
Fayetteville
Fayetteville graphic 111
Oct 10
5:30 PM
Football

George JH
George JH graphic 112
VS
Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 112
Oct 10
5:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Lincoln
Lincoln graphic 113
VS
Washington
Washington graphic 113
Oct 10
5:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Kimmons
Kimmons graphic 114
VS
Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 114
Oct 10
6:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Lincoln
Lincoln graphic 115
VS
Washington
Washington graphic 115
Oct 10
6:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Kimmons
Kimmons graphic 116
VS
Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 116
Oct 10
7:00 PM
Football

Springdale
Springdale graphic 117
VS
Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 117
Oct 10
7:30 PM
Football

Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 118
AT
Fayetteville
Fayetteville graphic 118
Oct 11
5:00 PM
Volleyball

Central Junior High School
Central Junior High School graphic 119
VS
Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 119
Oct 11
5:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 120
AT
Springdale
Springdale graphic 120
Oct 11
5:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Washington
Washington graphic 121
AT
Kimmons
Kimmons graphic 121
Oct 11
5:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 122
AT
Darby
Darby graphic 122
Oct 11
6:00 PM
Volleyball

Har-Ber
Har-Ber graphic 123
VS
Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 123
Oct 11
6:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 124
AT
Springdale
Springdale graphic 124
Oct 11
6:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Washington
Washington graphic 125
AT
Kimmons
Kimmons graphic 125
Oct 11
6:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 126
AT
Darby
Darby graphic 126
Oct 11
7:30 PM
Volleyball

Har-Ber
Har-Ber graphic 127
VS
Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 127
Oct 13
5:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Rogers
Rogers graphic 128
VS
Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 128
Oct 13
5:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Rogers
Rogers graphic 129
VS
Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 129
Oct 13
5:30 PM
Football Boys

Lincoln
Lincoln graphic 130
AT
Oakdale
Oakdale graphic 130
Oct 13
5:30 PM
Football Boys

Washington
Washington graphic 131
AT
Rogers Kirksey
Rogers Kirksey graphic 131
Oct 13
5:30 PM
Football

Chaffin
Chaffin graphic 132
VS
Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 132
Oct 13
5:30 PM
Football

Darby
Darby graphic 133
VS
Grimsley
Grimsley graphic 133
Oct 13
5:30 PM
Football Boys

Darby
Darby graphic 134
VS
Grimsley
Grimsley graphic 134
Oct 13
6:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Rogers
Rogers graphic 135
VS
Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 135
Oct 13
6:45 PM
Football Boys

Lincoln
Lincoln graphic 136
AT
Oakdale
Oakdale graphic 136
Oct 13
6:45 PM
Football Boys

Washington
Washington graphic 137
AT
Rogers Kirksey
Rogers Kirksey graphic 137
Oct 13
7:00 PM
Football

Chaffin
Chaffin graphic 138
VS
Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 138
Oct 14
7:00 PM
Football

Fayetteville
Fayetteville graphic 139
VS
Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 139
Oct 14
7:00 PM
Football

Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 140
AT
Har-Ber
Har-Ber graphic 140
Oct 15
9:00 AM
Cross Country Boys

Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 141
AT
Lake Hamilton XC Meet
Lake Hamilton XC Meet graphic 141
Oct 15
9:00 AM
Cross Country Girls

Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 142
AT
Lake Hamilton XC Meet
Lake Hamilton XC Meet graphic 142
Oct 15
9:00 AM
Cross Country Boys

Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 143
AT
Van Buren Classic
Van Buren Classic graphic 143
Oct 15
9:00 AM
Cross Country Girls

Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 144
AT
Van Buren Classic
Van Buren Classic graphic 144
Oct 15
TBA
Volleyball

Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 145
AT
Blue Valley Tournament
Blue Valley Tournament graphic 145
Oct 15
9:00 AM
Cross Country Coed

Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 146
AT
Van Buren Classic
Van Buren Classic graphic 146
Oct 15
9:00 AM
Cross Country Coed

Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 147
AT
Van Buren Classic (JV)
Van Buren Classic (JV) graphic 147
Oct 15
10:00 AM
Cross Country Coed

Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 148
AT
Lake Hamilton Invite
Lake Hamilton Invite graphic 148
Oct 17
5:30 PM
Football

Lakeside Junior High School
Lakeside Junior High School graphic 149
VS
Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 149
Oct 17
5:30 PM
Football

Siloam Springs
Siloam Springs graphic 150
VS
Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 150
Oct 17
5:30 PM
Football

Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 151
AT
Heritage
Heritage graphic 151
Oct 17
5:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Darby
Darby graphic 152
VS
Washington
Washington graphic 152
Oct 17
5:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 153
AT
Chaffin
Chaffin graphic 153
Oct 17
6:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Darby
Darby graphic 154
VS
Washington
Washington graphic 154
Oct 17
6:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 155
AT
Chaffin
Chaffin graphic 155
Oct 17
7:00 PM
Football

Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 156
AT
Rogers Heritage
Rogers Heritage graphic 156
Oct 18
5:00 PM
Volleyball

Rogers Heritage
Rogers Heritage graphic 157
VS
Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 157
Oct 18
5:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 158
AT
Northside
Northside graphic 158
Oct 18
5:00 PM
Cross Country Coed

Washington
Washington graphic 159
AT
NWAAC Conference
NWAAC Conference graphic 159
Oct 18
5:00 PM
Cross Country Coed

Washington
Washington graphic 160
AT
NWAAC Conference
NWAAC Conference graphic 160
Oct 18
5:00 PM
Cross Country Coed

Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 161
AT
NWAAC Conference
NWAAC Conference graphic 161
Oct 18
5:00 PM
Cross Country Coed

Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 162
AT
NWAAC Conference
NWAAC Conference graphic 162
Oct 18
6:00 PM
Volleyball

Rogers Heritage
Rogers Heritage graphic 163
VS
Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 163
Oct 18
6:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 164
AT
Northside
Northside graphic 164
Oct 20
5:00 PM
Volleyball

Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 165
AT
Springdale
Springdale graphic 165
Oct 20
TBA
Football Boys

Washington
Washington graphic 166
AT
Bye
Bye graphic 166
Oct 20
5:30 PM
Football

Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 167
AT
Ramay
Ramay graphic 167
Oct 20
5:30 PM
Football

Woodland
Woodland graphic 168
VS
Grimsley
Grimsley graphic 168
Oct 20
5:30 PM
Football Boys

Woodland
Woodland graphic 169
VS
Grimsley
Grimsley graphic 169
Oct 20
6:00 PM
Volleyball

Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 170
AT
Springdale
Springdale graphic 170
Oct 20
TBA
Football Boys

BYE
BYE graphic 171
VS
Washington
Washington graphic 171
Oct 20
7:00 PM
Football

Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 172
AT
Ramay
Ramay graphic 172
Oct 21
7:00 PM
Football

Rogers
Rogers graphic 173
VS
Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 173
Oct 21
7:00 PM
Football

Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 174
AT
Rogers Heritage
Rogers Heritage graphic 174
Oct 22
8:00 AM
Dance and Drill Team Coed

Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 175
AT
Bentonville Invitational
Bentonville Invitational  graphic 175
Oct 22
TBA
Dance and Drill Team Girls

Bentonville Dance Competition
Bentonville Dance Competition graphic 176
VS
Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 176
Oct 24
5:30 PM
Football

George Junior High School
George Junior High School graphic 177
VS
Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 177
Oct 24
7:00 PM
Football

Springdale
Springdale graphic 178
VS
Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 178
Oct 25
3:30 PM
Cross Country Boys

Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 179
AT
6A Conference
6A Conference  graphic 179
Oct 25
3:30 PM
Cross Country Girls

Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 180
AT
6A Conference
6A Conference  graphic 180
Oct 25
3:30 PM
Cross Country Coed

Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 181
AT
Mountie Classic Conference Championship
Mountie Classic Conference Championship graphic 181
Oct 25
3:30 PM
Cross Country Coed

Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 182
AT
Mountie Classic Conference Championship
Mountie Classic Conference Championship graphic 182
Oct 25
4:00 PM
Cross Country Boys

Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 183
AT
Conference Championship
Conference Championship graphic 183
Oct 25
4:00 PM
Cross Country Girls

Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 184
AT
Conference Championship
Conference Championship graphic 184
Oct 27
5:30 PM
Football Boys

J.O. Kelly
J.O. Kelly graphic 185
VS
Lincoln
Lincoln graphic 185
Oct 27
5:30 PM
Football Boys

Springdale Helstern
Springdale Helstern graphic 186
VS
Washington
Washington graphic 186
Oct 27
5:30 PM
Football

Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 187
AT
Elmwood
Elmwood graphic 187
Oct 27
5:30 PM
Football

Grimsley
Grimsley graphic 188
AT
Lingle
Lingle graphic 188
Oct 27
5:30 PM
Football Boys

Grimsley
Grimsley graphic 189
AT
Lingle
Lingle graphic 189
Oct 27
6:45 PM
Football Boys

George
George graphic 190
VS
Lincoln
Lincoln graphic 190
Oct 27
6:45 PM
Football Boys

Springdale Central
Springdale Central graphic 191
VS
Washington
Washington graphic 191
Oct 27
7:00 PM
Football

Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 192
AT
Elmwood
Elmwood graphic 192
Oct 28
7:00 PM
Football

Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 193
AT
Springdale
Springdale graphic 193
Oct 28
7:00 PM
Football

Southside
Southside graphic 194
VS
Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 194
Oct 29
10:00 AM
Dance and Drill Team Girls

Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 195
AT
Rogers Dance Competition
Rogers Dance Competition graphic 195
Oct 31
5:30 PM
Football

Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 196
AT
Southwest Junior High School
Southwest Junior High School graphic 196
Oct 31
5:30 PM
Football

Central JH
Central JH graphic 197
VS
Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 197
Oct 31
7:00 PM
Football

Har-Ber
Har-Ber graphic 198
VS
Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 198
Oct 31
7:00 PM
Football

Har-Ber
Har-Ber graphic 199
VS
Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 199
Nov 03
9:00 AM
Cross Country Boys

Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 200
AT
6A STATE MEET
6A STATE MEET graphic 200
Nov 03
9:00 AM
Cross Country Girls

Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 201
AT
6A STATE MEET
6A STATE MEET graphic 201
Nov 03
11:30 AM
Cross Country Coed

Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 202
AT
Arkansas State XC Championship
Arkansas State XC Championship graphic 202
Nov 03
5:30 PM
Football Boys

Lincoln
Lincoln graphic 203
AT
Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 203
Nov 03
5:30 PM
Football

Lincoln
Lincoln graphic 204
VS
Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 204
Nov 03
5:30 PM
Football

Washington
Washington graphic 205
VS
Grimsley
Grimsley graphic 205
Nov 03
5:30 PM
Football Boys

Washington
Washington graphic 206
VS
Grimsley
Grimsley graphic 206
Nov 03
6:45 PM
Football Boys

Lincoln
Lincoln graphic 207
AT
Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 207
Nov 03
6:45 PM
Football Boys

Washington
Washington graphic 208
AT
Bentonville Grimsley
Bentonville Grimsley graphic 208
Nov 03
7:00 PM
Football

Lincoln
Lincoln graphic 209
VS
Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 209
Nov 04
7:00 PM
Football

Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 210
VS
Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 210
Nov 04
7:00 PM
Football

Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 211
AT
Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 211
Nov 05
TBA
Cheer Coed

Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 212
AT
Bentonville West Invitational
Bentonville West Invitational  graphic 212
Nov 05
8:00 AM
Dance and Drill Team Coed

Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 213
AT
Bentonville West Invitational
Bentonville West Invitational  graphic 213
Nov 05
TBA
Dance and Drill Team Girls

Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 214
AT
Bentonville West Dance Competition
Bentonville West Dance Competition graphic 214
Nov 07
TBA
Basketball Girls

T'Wolf Classic
T'Wolf Classic graphic 215
VS
Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 215
Nov 08
5:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Central (LR)
Central (LR) graphic 216
VS
Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 216
Nov 08
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Central (LR)
Central (LR) graphic 217
VS
Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 217
Nov 10
4:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Pea Ridge
Pea Ridge graphic 218
VS
Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 218
Nov 10
4:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Pea Ridge
Pea Ridge graphic 219
VS
Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 219
Nov 10
4:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Pea Ridge
Pea Ridge graphic 220
VS
Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 220
Nov 10
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 221
AT
Mountain Home
Mountain Home graphic 221
Nov 10
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Lingle
Lingle graphic 222
VS
Lincoln
Lincoln graphic 222
Nov 10
6:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Lingle
Lingle graphic 223
VS
Lincoln
Lincoln graphic 223
Nov 12
8:00 AM
Dance and Drill Team Coed

Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 224
AT
Dance State Championship
Dance State Championship graphic 224
Nov 12
TBA
Dance and Drill Team Girls

Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 225
AT
6A STATE DANCE
6A STATE DANCE graphic 225
Nov 12
2:00 PM
Basketball Boys

Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 226
AT
North Little Rock
North Little Rock graphic 226
Nov 14
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Darby
Darby graphic 227
VS
Lincoln
Lincoln graphic 227
Nov 14
5:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Kimmons
Kimmons graphic 228
VS
Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 228
Nov 14
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 229
AT
Kimmons
Kimmons graphic 229
Nov 14
6:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Darby
Darby graphic 230
VS
Lincoln
Lincoln graphic 230
Nov 14
6:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 231
AT
Kimmons
Kimmons graphic 231
Nov 14
6:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Kimmons
Kimmons graphic 232
VS
Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 232
Nov 17
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Lincoln
Lincoln graphic 233
AT
Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 233
Nov 17
5:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 234
AT
Lincoln
Lincoln graphic 234
Nov 17
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

LJHS
LJHS graphic 235
VS
Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 235
Nov 17
6:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Lincoln
Lincoln graphic 236
AT
Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 236
Nov 17
6:30 PM
Basketball Girls

LJHS
LJHS graphic 237
VS
Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 237
Nov 17
6:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 238
AT
Lincoln
Lincoln graphic 238
Nov 18
TBA
Basketball Girls

Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 239
AT
Mt. Home
Mt. Home graphic 239
Nov 19
TBA
Cheer Coed

Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 240
AT
Alma Cheerleading Competition
Alma Cheerleading Competition graphic 240
Nov 28
5:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Little Rock Southwest
Little Rock Southwest  graphic 241
VS
Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 241
Nov 28
5:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Oakdale
Oakdale graphic 242
VS
Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 242
Nov 28
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 243
AT
Oakdale
Oakdale graphic 243
Nov 28
6:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 244
AT
Oakdale
Oakdale graphic 244
Nov 28
6:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Oakdale
Oakdale graphic 245
VS
Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 245
Nov 29
5:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 246
AT
Siloam Springs
Siloam Springs graphic 246
Nov 29
6:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 247
AT
Siloam Springs
Siloam Springs graphic 247
Nov 29
6:45 PM
Basketball Boys

Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 248
AT
Greenwood
Greenwood graphic 248
Nov 29
7:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 249
AT
Van Buren
Van Buren graphic 249
Nov 29
7:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 250
AT
Van Buren
Van Buren graphic 250
Dec 01
4:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Fayetteville
Fayetteville graphic 251
VS
Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 251
Dec 01
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Lincoln
Lincoln graphic 252
AT
Ramsey
Ramsey graphic 252
Dec 01
5:30 PM
Football Boys

Washington
Washington graphic 253
AT
Bentonville Grimsley
Bentonville Grimsley graphic 253
Dec 01
5:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 254
AT
George
George graphic 254
Dec 01
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

George
George graphic 255
VS
Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 255
Dec 01
6:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Lincoln
Lincoln graphic 256
AT
Ramsey
Ramsey graphic 256
Dec 01
6:30 PM
Basketball Girls

George
George  graphic 257
VS
Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 257
Dec 01
6:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 258
AT
George
George graphic 258
Dec 01
6:45 PM
Basketball Boys

Fayetteville
Fayetteville graphic 259
VS
Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 259
Dec 03
TBA
Cheer Coed

Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 260
AT
Fayetteville Invitational
Fayetteville Invitational graphic 260
Dec 03
10:00 AM
Cheer Coed

Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 261
AT
Lake Hamilton Cheerleading Competition
Lake Hamilton Cheerleading Competition graphic 261
Dec 05
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 262
AT
Southwest Junior High School
Southwest Junior High School graphic 262
Dec 05
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Southwest
Southwest graphic 263
VS
Lincoln
Lincoln graphic 263
Dec 05
5:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 264
AT
Woodland
Woodland graphic 264
Dec 05
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Woodland
Woodland graphic 265
VS
Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 265
Dec 05
6:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Southwest
Southwest graphic 266
VS
Lincoln
Lincoln graphic 266
Dec 05
6:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Woodland
Woodland graphic 267
VS
Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 267
Dec 05
6:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 268
AT
Woodland
Woodland graphic 268
Dec 05
6:45 PM
Basketball Boys

Alma
Alma graphic 269
VS
Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 269
Dec 07
3:30 PM
Cheer Coed

Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 270
AT
Gentry Cheer Competition
Gentry Cheer Competition graphic 270
Dec 07
3:30 PM
Bowling Coed

Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 271
AT
Springdale/HB/West
Springdale/HB/West graphic 271
Dec 08
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Lincoln
Lincoln graphic 272
AT
Central
Central graphic 272
Dec 08
5:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Lakeside
Lakeside graphic 273
VS
Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 273
Dec 08
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 274
AT
Lakeside
Lakeside graphic 274
Dec 08
6:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Lincoln
Lincoln graphic 275
AT
Central
Central graphic 275
Dec 08
6:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 276
AT
Lakeside
Lakeside graphic 276
Dec 08
6:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Lakeside
Lakeside graphic 277
VS
Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 277
Dec 08
6:45 PM
Basketball Boys

Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 278
AT
Van Buren
Van Buren graphic 278
Dec 08
7:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Har-Ber
Har-Ber graphic 279
VS
Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 279
Dec 10
8:00 AM
Cheer Coed

Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 280
AT
Bentonville Invitational
Bentonville Invitational  graphic 280
Dec 10
10:00 AM
Cheer Coed

Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 281
AT
Bentonville Cheer Competition
Bentonville Cheer Competition graphic 281
Dec 12
4:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 282
AT
Harrison
Harrison graphic 282
Dec 12
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 283
AT
Fayetteville
Fayetteville graphic 283
Dec 12
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Chaffin
Chaffin graphic 284
VS
Lincoln
Lincoln graphic 284
Dec 12
5:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 285
AT
Elmwood
Elmwood graphic 285
Dec 12
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Elmwood
Elmwood graphic 286
VS
Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 286
Dec 12
6:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Chaffin
Chaffin graphic 287
VS
Lincoln
Lincoln graphic 287
Dec 12
6:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Elmwood
Elmwood graphic 288
VS
Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 288
Dec 12
6:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 289
AT
Elmwood
Elmwood graphic 289
Dec 12
6:45 PM
Basketball Boys

Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 290
AT
Harrison
Harrison graphic 290
Dec 12
6:45 PM
Basketball Boys

Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 291
AT
Fayetteville
Fayetteville graphic 291
Dec 13
3:30 PM
Bowling Coed

Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 292
AT
Rogers/Heritage/West
Rogers/Heritage/West graphic 292
Dec 14
4:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 293
VS
Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 293
Dec 14
4:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 294
AT
Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 294
Dec 14
5:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 295
AT
Rogers
Rogers graphic 295
Dec 14
6:45 PM
Basketball Boys

Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 296
VS
Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 296
Dec 14
6:45 PM
Basketball Boys

Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 297
AT
Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 297
Dec 15
3:30 PM
Bowling Coed

FS Southside/FS Northside/West
FS Southside/FS Northside/West graphic 298
VS
Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 298
Dec 15
5:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 299
AT
Grimsley
Grimsley graphic 299
Dec 15
6:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 300
AT
Grimsley
Grimsley graphic 300
Dec 16
TBA
Cheer Coed

Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 301
AT
6A STATE CHEER
6A STATE CHEER graphic 301
Dec 16
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 302
AT
Bentonville
Bentonville graphic 302
Dec 17
TBA
Cheer Coed

Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 303
AT
Cheer State Championship
Cheer State Championship graphic 303
Dec 20
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Southside
Southside graphic 304
VS
Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 304
Dec 20
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Southside
Southside graphic 305
VS
Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 305
Dec 22
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Northside
Northside graphic 306
VS
Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 306
Dec 22
7:00 PM
Basketball Boys

Northside
Northside graphic 307
VS
Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 307
Dec 31
5:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Rogers
Rogers graphic 308
VS
Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 308
Jan 04
4:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Siloam Springs
Siloam Springs graphic 309
VS
Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 309
Jan 05
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 310
AT
Alma
Alma graphic 310
Jan 05
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Lincoln
Lincoln graphic 311
AT
Kirksey
Kirksey graphic 311
Jan 05
5:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Washington
Washington graphic 312
VS
Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 312
Jan 05
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 313
AT
WJHS
WJHS graphic 313
Jan 05
6:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Lincoln
Lincoln graphic 314
AT
Kirksey
Kirksey graphic 314
Jan 05
6:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 315
AT
WJHS
WJHS graphic 315
Jan 05
6:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Washington
Washington graphic 316
VS
Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 316
Jan 05
7:00 PM
Basketball Boys

Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 317
AT
Alma
Alma graphic 317
Jan 06
4:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Springdale
Springdale graphic 318
VS
Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 318
Jan 06
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Springdale
Springdale graphic 319
VS
Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 319
Jan 09
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 320
AT
Lakeside Junior High School
Lakeside Junior High School graphic 320
Jan 09
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Grimsley
Grimsley graphic 321
VS
Lincoln
Lincoln graphic 321
Jan 09
5:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 322
AT
Darby
Darby graphic 322
Jan 09
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Darby
Darby graphic 323
VS
Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 323
Jan 09
6:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Grimsley
Grimsley graphic 324
VS
Lincoln
Lincoln graphic 324
Jan 09
6:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Darby
Darby graphic 325
VS
Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 325
Jan 09
6:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 326
AT
Darby
Darby graphic 326
Jan 10
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 327
AT
Rogers Heritage
Rogers Heritage graphic 327
Jan 12
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Central Junior High School
Central Junior High School graphic 328
VS
Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 328
Jan 12
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Lincoln
Lincoln graphic 329
AT
Kimmons
Kimmons graphic 329
Jan 12
5:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 330
AT
Ramay
Ramay graphic 330
Jan 12
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Ramay
Ramay graphic 331
VS
Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 331
Jan 12
6:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Lincoln
Lincoln graphic 332
AT
Kimmons
Kimmons graphic 332
Jan 12
6:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Ramay
Ramay graphic 333
VS
Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 333
Jan 12
6:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 334
AT
Ramay
Ramay graphic 334
Jan 13
4:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 335
AT
Rogers
Rogers graphic 335
Jan 13
5:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 336
AT
Rogers
Rogers graphic 336
Jan 13
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 337
AT
Rogers
Rogers graphic 337
Jan 13
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 338
AT
Rogers
Rogers graphic 338
Jan 19
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Lincoln
Lincoln graphic 339
AT
Ramay
Ramay graphic 339
Jan 19
5:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Lingle
Lingle graphic 340
VS
Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 340
Jan 19
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 341
AT
Lingle
Lingle graphic 341
Jan 19
6:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Lincoln
Lincoln graphic 342
AT
Ramay
Ramay graphic 342
Jan 19
6:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 343
AT
Lingle
Lingle graphic 343
Jan 19
6:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Lingle
Lingle graphic 344
VS
Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 344
Jan 20
4:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 345
AT
Har-Ber
Har-Ber graphic 345
Jan 23
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Fayetteville
Fayetteville graphic 346
VS
Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 346
Jan 23
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Oakdale
Oakdale graphic 347
VS
Lincoln
Lincoln graphic 347
Jan 23
5:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 348
AT
Ramsey
Ramsey graphic 348
Jan 23
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Ramsey
Ramsey graphic 349
VS
Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 349
Jan 23
6:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Oakdale
Oakdale graphic 350
VS
Lincoln
Lincoln graphic 350
Jan 23
6:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Ramsey
Ramsey graphic 351
VS
Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 351
Jan 23
6:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 352
AT
Ramsey
Ramsey graphic 352
Jan 23
6:45 PM
Basketball Boys

Fayetteville
Fayetteville graphic 353
VS
Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 353
Jan 24
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Fayetteville
Fayetteville graphic 354
VS
Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 354
Jan 26
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 355
AT
Rogers Heritage
Rogers Heritage graphic 355
Jan 26
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Lincoln
Lincoln graphic 356
AT
George
George graphic 356
Jan 26
5:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Southwest
Southwest graphic 357
VS
Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 357
Jan 26
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 358
AT
Southwest
Southwest graphic 358
Jan 26
6:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Lincoln
Lincoln graphic 359
AT
George
George graphic 359
Jan 26
6:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 360
AT
Southwest
Southwest graphic 360
Jan 26
6:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Southwest
Southwest graphic 361
VS
Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 361
Jan 30
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Southwest Junior High School
Southwest Junior High School graphic 362
VS
Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 362
Jan 30
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Lincoln
Lincoln graphic 363
AT
Woodland
Woodland graphic 363
Jan 30
5:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 364
AT
Central
Central graphic 364
Jan 30
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Central
Central graphic 365
VS
Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 365
Jan 30
6:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Lincoln
Lincoln graphic 366
AT
Woodland
Woodland graphic 366
Jan 30
6:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Central
Central graphic 367
VS
Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 367
Jan 30
6:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 368
AT
Central
Central graphic 368
Jan 31
4:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Rogers
Rogers graphic 369
VS
Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 369
Jan 31
5:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Rogers
Rogers graphic 370
VS
Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 370
Jan 31
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Rogers
Rogers graphic 371
VS
Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 371
Jan 31
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Rogers
Rogers graphic 372
VS
Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 372
Feb 02
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Northside
Northside graphic 373
VS
Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 373
Feb 02
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Lakeside
Lakeside graphic 374
VS
Lincoln
Lincoln graphic 374
Feb 02
5:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Chaffin
Chaffin graphic 375
VS
Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 375
Feb 02
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 376
AT
Chaffin
Chaffin graphic 376
Feb 02
6:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Lakeside
Lakeside graphic 377
VS
Lincoln
Lincoln graphic 377
Feb 02
6:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 378
AT
Chaffin
Chaffin graphic 378
Feb 02
6:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Chaffin
Chaffin graphic 379
VS
Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 379
Feb 06
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Lincoln
Lincoln graphic 380
AT
Elmwood
Elmwood graphic 380
Feb 06
5:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 381
AT
Kirksey
Kirksey graphic 381
Feb 06
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Kirksey
Kirksey graphic 382
VS
Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 382
Feb 06
6:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Lincoln
Lincoln graphic 383
AT
Elmwood
Elmwood graphic 383
Feb 06
6:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Kirksey
Kirksey graphic 384
VS
Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 384
Feb 06
6:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 385
AT
Kirksey
Kirksey graphic 385
Feb 09
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Washington
Washington graphic 386
VS
Lincoln
Lincoln graphic 386
Feb 09
6:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Washington
Washington graphic 387
VS
Lincoln
Lincoln graphic 387
PLATINUM PARTNERS