THE OFFICIAL SITE OF
Bentonville Sports Network

UPCOMING GAMES

Nov 18
12:00 AM
Basketball Girls

Fulbright
 graphic 1
AT
Allen Classic
Allen Classic graphic 1
Nov 18
5:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Washington
 graphic 2
AT
Huntsville
Huntsville graphic 2
Nov 18
5:45 PM
Basketball Boys

Fulbright
 graphic 3
AT
Panther Classic
Panther Classic graphic 3
Nov 18
6:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Washington
 graphic 4
AT
Huntsville
Huntsville graphic 4
Nov 19
TBA
Swimming and Diving Coed

Bentonville
 graphic 5
AT
SWIM
SWIM graphic 5
Nov 19
TBA
Basketball Girls

Bentonville
 graphic 6
AT
Cure CMD Classic
Cure CMD Classic graphic 6
Nov 19
5:00 PM
Wrestling Coed

Bentonville West
 graphic 7
AT
Fayetteville, Northside, Shiloh Cristian
Fayetteville, Northside, Shiloh Cristian graphic 7
Nov 19
5:30 PM
Swimming and Diving Coed

Bentonville West
 graphic 8
AT
Edmond SWIM
Edmond SWIM graphic 8
Nov 19
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Bentonville West
 graphic 9
AT
Gravette
Gravette  graphic 9
Nov 19
6:20 PM
Event

Bentonville
 graphic 10
AT
Tiger Coaches Show
Tiger Coaches Show graphic 10
Nov 19
TBA
Basketball Boys

Bentonville
 graphic 11
AT
Harrison
Harrison graphic 11
Nov 19
7:00 PM
Basketball Boys

Bentonville
 graphic 12
AT
Shiloh Christian
Shiloh Christian graphic 12
Nov 19
7:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Bentonville West
 graphic 13
AT
Gravette
Gravette graphic 13
Nov 20
TBA
Basketball Girls

Shiloh Christian (CMD Classic)
Shiloh Christian (CMD Classic)  graphic 14
VS
Bentonville West
 graphic 14
Nov 20
8:15 PM
Basketball Boys

Fulbright
 graphic 15
AT
Panther Classic
Panther Classic graphic 15
Nov 21
TBA
Basketball Girls

Cure CMD Classic
Cure CMD Classic  graphic 16
VS
Bentonville West
 graphic 16
Nov 21
5:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Russellville
Russellville graphic 17
VS
Bentonville
 graphic 17
Nov 21
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Russellville
Russellville graphic 18
VS
Bentonville
 graphic 18
Nov 21
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Bentonville West
 graphic 19
AT
Farmington
Farmington graphic 19
Nov 21
TBA
Basketball Boys

Bentonville
 graphic 20
AT
Heritage
Heritage graphic 20
Nov 21
7:00 PM
Basketball Boys

Bentonville West
 graphic 21
AT
FARMINGTON CARDINALS
FARMINGTON CARDINALS graphic 21
Nov 22
6:00 PM
Basketball Boys

Southwest Christian
Southwest Christian graphic 22
VS
Bentonville
 graphic 22
Nov 22
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Catholic
Catholic graphic 23
VS
Bentonville
 graphic 23
Nov 22
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Conway
Conway graphic 24
VS
Bentonville West
 graphic 24
Nov 23
TBA
Cheer Girls

Bentonville
 graphic 25
AT
Alma
Alma graphic 25
Nov 23
TBA
Basketball Boys

Fulbright
 graphic 26
AT
Panther Classic
Panther Classic graphic 26
Nov 23
9:00 AM
Wrestling Coed

Bentonville West
 graphic 27
AT
Wildcat JV Tournament
Wildcat JV Tournament graphic 27
Nov 23
TBA
Basketball Girls

Cure CMD Classic
Cure CMD Classic  graphic 28
VS
Bentonville West
 graphic 28
Nov 23
TBA
Basketball Boys

Bentonville
 graphic 29
AT
Kimmons
Kimmons graphic 29
Nov 23
TBA
Cheer Girls

Bentonville
 graphic 30
AT
Heritage Competition
 Heritage Competition graphic 30
Nov 26
5:00 PM
Basketball Boys

Bentonville West
 graphic 31
AT
PARKVIEW PATRIOTS
PARKVIEW PATRIOTS graphic 31
Nov 26
6:00 PM
Basketball Boys

Bentonville West
 graphic 32
AT
PARKVIEW PATRIOTS
PARKVIEW PATRIOTS graphic 32
Nov 29
7:00 PM
Football Boys

State Semi Finals
State Semi Finals graphic 33
VS
Bentonville
 graphic 33
Dec 02
4:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Fulbright
 graphic 34
AT
Greenwood
Greenwood graphic 34
Dec 02
5:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Fulbright
 graphic 35
AT
Greenwood
Greenwood graphic 35
Dec 03
TBA
Swimming and Diving Coed

Bentonville
 graphic 36
AT
BWHS Invitational Dive
BWHS Invitational Dive graphic 36
Dec 03
TBA
Swimming and Diving Coed

BWHS Invitational DIVE
BWHS Invitational DIVE graphic 37
VS
Bentonville West
 graphic 37
Dec 03
5:00 PM
Basketball Boys

Bentonville
 graphic 38
AT
Farmington HS
Farmington HS graphic 38
Dec 03
5:00 PM
Basketball Boys

Bentonville West
 graphic 39
AT
CONWAY WAMPUS CATS
CONWAY WAMPUS CATS graphic 39
Dec 03
5:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Bentonville
 graphic 40
AT
Greenwood
Greenwood graphic 40
Dec 03
6:00 PM
Basketball Boys

Bentonville
 graphic 41
AT
Farmington High School
Farmington High School graphic 41
Dec 03
6:00 PM
Wrestling Coed

Bentonville West
 graphic 42
AT
Russellville
Russellville graphic 42
Dec 03
6:00 PM
Basketball Boys

Bentonville West
 graphic 43
AT
CONWAY WAMPUS CATS
CONWAY WAMPUS CATS graphic 43
Dec 03
6:15 PM
Basketball Girls

Bentonville
 graphic 44
AT
Greenwood
Greenwood graphic 44
Dec 04
TBA
Basketball Boys

Bentonville JV Tournament
Bentonville JV Tournament graphic 45
VS
Bentonville
 graphic 45
Dec 05
TBA
Cheer Girls

Bentonville
 graphic 46
AT
Gentry Competition
Gentry Competition graphic 46
Dec 05
5:30 AM
Basketball Girls

Greenwood
Greenwood graphic 47
VS
Bentonville West
 graphic 47
Dec 05
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Greenwood HS
Greenwood HS graphic 48
VS
Bentonville
 graphic 48
Dec 05
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Fulbright
 graphic 49
AT
Lincoln
Lincoln graphic 49
Dec 05
5:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Greenwood
Greenwood graphic 50
VS
Bentonville
 graphic 50
Dec 05
5:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Bentonville
 graphic 51
AT
Harrison
Harrison graphic 51
Dec 05
5:00 PM
Basketball Boys

Bentonville
 graphic 52
AT
Harrison
Harrison graphic 52
Dec 05
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Bentonville West
 graphic 53
AT
Willard Tournament (Harrison)
Willard Tournament  (Harrison) graphic 53
Dec 05
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Greenwood
Greenwood graphic 54
VS
Bentonville West
 graphic 54
Dec 05
5:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Washington
 graphic 55
AT
Woodland
Woodland graphic 55
Dec 05
5:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Fulbright
 graphic 56
AT
Lincoln
Lincoln graphic 56
Dec 05
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Lincoln
Lincoln graphic 57
VS
Fulbright
 graphic 57
Dec 05
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Greenwood
Greenwood graphic 58
VS
Bentonville
 graphic 58
Dec 05
6:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Washington
 graphic 59
AT
Woodland
Woodland graphic 59
Dec 05
6:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Lincoln
Lincoln graphic 60
VS
Fulbright
 graphic 60
Dec 05
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Greenwood HS
Greenwood HS graphic 61
VS
Bentonville
 graphic 61
Dec 06
TBA
Swimming and Diving Coed

Bentonville
 graphic 62
AT
BWHS Invitational Swim
BWHS Invitational Swim graphic 62
Dec 06
TBA
Swimming and Diving Coed

BWHS Invitational SWIM
BWHS  Invitational SWIM  graphic 63
VS
Bentonville West
 graphic 63
Dec 06
5:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Bentonville West
 graphic 64
AT
SHERIDAN YELLOWJACKETS - DYER CLASSIC
SHERIDAN YELLOWJACKETS - DYER CLASSIC graphic 64
Dec 06
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Bentonville
 graphic 65
AT
State Championship
State Championship graphic 65
Dec 06
7:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Bentonville West
 graphic 66
AT
Willard Tournament (Willard)
Willard Tournament  (Willard) graphic 66
Dec 07
9:00 AM
Wrestling Coed

Bentonville West
 graphic 67
AT
Neosho Tournament
Neosho Tournament graphic 67
Dec 07
1:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Bentonville West
 graphic 68
AT
Willard Tournament (Ft. Scott)
Willard Tournament  (Ft. Scott)  graphic 68
Dec 07
2:00 PM
Basketball Boys

Bentonville West
 graphic 69
AT
SOUTHSIDE (BATESVILLE) - DYER CLASSIC
SOUTHSIDE (BATESVILLE) - DYER CLASSIC graphic 69
Dec 09
6:00 AM
Basketball Girls

Gravette
Gravette graphic 70
VS
Bentonville
 graphic 70
Dec 09
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Fulbright
 graphic 71
AT
Ramay
Ramay graphic 71
Dec 09
5:00 PM
Basketball Boys

Gravette
Gravette graphic 72
VS
Bentonville
 graphic 72
Dec 09
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Siloam Springs
Siloam Springs  graphic 73
VS
Bentonville West
 graphic 73
Dec 09
5:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Washington
 graphic 74
AT
Siloam
Siloam graphic 74
Dec 09
5:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Fulbright
 graphic 75
AT
Ramay
Ramay graphic 75
Dec 09
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Ramay
Ramay graphic 76
VS
Fulbright
 graphic 76
Dec 09
6:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Washington
 graphic 77
AT
Siloam
Siloam graphic 77
Dec 09
6:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Ramay
Ramay graphic 78
VS
Fulbright
 graphic 78
Dec 10
TBA
Swimming and Diving Coed

Bentonville
 graphic 79
AT
Dual Meet in OK
Dual Meet in OK graphic 79
Dec 10
4:00 PM
Bowling Boys

Bentonville
 graphic 80
AT
Springdale/Harber
Springdale/Harber graphic 80
Dec 10
4:00 PM
Bowling Girls

Bentonville
 graphic 81
AT
Springdale/Harber
Springdale/Harber graphic 81
Dec 10
6:00 PM
Wrestling Boys

Bentonville
 graphic 82
AT
Tulsa Union
Tulsa Union graphic 82
Dec 11
TBA
Basketball Boys

Bentonville JV Tournament
Bentonville JV Tournament graphic 83
VS
Bentonville
 graphic 83
Dec 12
TBA
Basketball Boys

Bentonville
 graphic 84
AT
Blue Springs (MO) Tournament
Blue Springs (MO) Tournament graphic 84
Dec 12
4:00 PM
Bowling Boys

Van Buren
Van Buren graphic 85
VS
Bentonville
 graphic 85
Dec 12
4:00 PM
Bowling Girls

Van Buren
Van Buren graphic 86
VS
Bentonville
 graphic 86
Dec 12
TBA
Basketball Girls

Bentonville West
 graphic 87
AT
Crabtree JV Tournament at BHS
Crabtree JV Tournament at BHS  graphic 87
Dec 12
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Kirksey
Kirksey graphic 88
VS
Fulbright
 graphic 88
Dec 12
5:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Bentonville West
 graphic 89
AT
Crabtree Tournament (Webb CIty)
Crabtree Tournament  (Webb CIty) graphic 89
Dec 12
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Bentonville
 graphic 90
AT
Fayetteville Purple
Fayetteville Purple graphic 90
Dec 12
5:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Bentonville
 graphic 91
AT
Fayetteville Purple
Fayetteville Purple graphic 91
Dec 12
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Bentonville West
 graphic 92
AT
Fayetteville White
Fayetteville White  graphic 92
Dec 12
5:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Washington
 graphic 93
AT
Lingle
Lingle graphic 93
Dec 12
5:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Kirksey
Kirksey graphic 94
VS
Fulbright
 graphic 94
Dec 12
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Fulbright
 graphic 95
AT
Kirksey
Kirksey graphic 95
Dec 12
6:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Washington
 graphic 96
AT
Lingle
Lingle graphic 96
Dec 12
6:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Fulbright
 graphic 97
AT
Kirksey
Kirksey graphic 97
Dec 13
TBA
Basketball Girls

Bentonville West
 graphic 98
AT
Crabtree JV Tournament at BHS
Crabtree JV Tournament at BHS  graphic 98
Dec 13
5:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Bentonville West
 graphic 99
AT
Crabtree Tournament (Clarksville)
Crabtree Tournament  (Clarksville) graphic 99
Dec 13
6:00 PM
Wrestling Coed

North Little Rock
North Little Rock graphic 100
VS
Bentonville West
 graphic 100
Dec 14
TBA
Cheer Girls

Bentonville
 graphic 101
AT
Bentonville Competition
Bentonville Competition graphic 101
Dec 14
9:00 AM
Wrestling Coed

BWHS Invitational
BWHS Invitational graphic 102
VS
Bentonville West
 graphic 102
Dec 14
TBA
Wrestling Boys

Bentonville
 graphic 103
AT
Bentonville West Invitational
Bentonville West Invitational graphic 103
Dec 14
1:00 PM
Basketball Boys

Bentonville West
 graphic 104
AT
JONESBORO HURRICANES - FHS CLASSIC
JONESBORO HURRICANES - FHS CLASSIC graphic 104
Dec 14
2:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Bentonville West
 graphic 105
AT
Crabtree Tournament (Huntsville)
Crabtree Tournament  (Huntsville) graphic 105
Dec 14
TBA
Basketball Girls

Bentonville West
 graphic 106
AT
Crabtree JV Tournament at BHS
Crabtree JV Tournament at BHS  graphic 106
Dec 14
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Crabree Invit.
Crabree Invit. graphic 107
VS
Bentonville
 graphic 107
Dec 16
TBA
Basketball Boys

Bentonville JV Tournament
Bentonville JV Tournament graphic 108
VS
Bentonville
 graphic 108
Dec 16
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Bentonville
 graphic 109
AT
Bentonville West
Bentonville West graphic 109
Dec 16
5:30 PM
Wrestling Boys

Bentonville
 graphic 110
AT
Greenwood
Greenwood graphic 110
Dec 16
5:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Bentonville
 graphic 111
AT
West
West graphic 111
Dec 16
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Bentonville
Bentonville  graphic 112
VS
Bentonville West
 graphic 112
Dec 16
5:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Washington
 graphic 113
AT
Lincoln
Lincoln graphic 113
Dec 16
6:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Washington
 graphic 114
AT
Lincoln
Lincoln graphic 114
Dec 17
4:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Siloam Springs
Siloam Springs graphic 115
VS
Bentonville West
 graphic 115
Dec 17
5:30 PM
Wrestling Coed

Bentonville West
 graphic 116
AT
Bentonville, Har-Ber, and Shiloh Christian
Bentonville, Har-Ber, and Shiloh Christian graphic 116
Dec 17
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Siloam Springs
Siloam Springs graphic 117
VS
Bentonville West
 graphic 117
Dec 18
4:00 PM
Bowling Boys

Bentonville
 graphic 118
AT
Rogers/Heritage
Rogers/Heritage graphic 118
Dec 18
4:00 PM
Bowling Girls

Bentonville
 graphic 119
AT
Rogers/Heritage
Rogers/Heritage graphic 119
Dec 19
TBA
Basketball Boys

Bentonville
 graphic 120
AT
Orlando (FL) Tournament
Orlando (FL) Tournament graphic 120
Dec 19
5:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Bentonville
 graphic 121
AT
Northside
Northside graphic 121
Dec 19
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Bentonville
 graphic 122
AT
Northside
Northside graphic 122
Dec 19
6:00 PM
Wrestling Boys

Bentonville
 graphic 123
AT
Broken Arrow
Broken Arrow graphic 123
Dec 20
12:00 AM
Basketball Girls

Malik Monk Holiday Classic
Malik Monk Holiday Classic graphic 124
VS
Bentonville
 graphic 124
Dec 20
3:30 PM
Wrestling Boys

Bentonville
 graphic 125
AT
Battle of the Belt
Battle of the Belt graphic 125
Dec 20
4:00 PM
Basketball Boys

Bentonville West
 graphic 126
AT
LR Central Tigers - CONWAY CLASSIC
LR Central Tigers -  CONWAY CLASSIC graphic 126
Dec 20
5:00 PM
Wrestling Coed

Bentonville West
 graphic 127
AT
Raytown South Holiday Tournament
Raytown South Holiday Tournament graphic 127
Dec 20
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Mountain Home
Mountain Home graphic 128
VS
Bentonville West
 graphic 128
Dec 20
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Mt. Home
Mt. Home  graphic 129
VS
Bentonville West
 graphic 129
Dec 21
TBA
Cheer Girls

Bentonville
 graphic 130
AT
STATE
STATE  graphic 130
Dec 21
12:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Bentonville West
 graphic 131
AT
WATSON CHAPEL - CONWAY CLASSIC
WATSON CHAPEL - CONWAY CLASSIC graphic 131
Dec 26
12:00 AM
Basketball Girls

Bentonville
 graphic 132
AT
Webb City Tournament
Webb City Tournament graphic 132
Dec 26
TBA
Basketball Boys

Bentonville West
 graphic 133
AT
TBA - NEOSHO HOLIDAY CLASSIC
TBA - NEOSHO HOLIDAY CLASSIC graphic 133
Dec 26
TBA
Basketball Boys

Bentonville
 graphic 134
AT
Neosho (Mo) Tournament
Neosho (Mo) Tournament graphic 134
Dec 26
TBA
Basketball Girls

Bentonville West
 graphic 135
AT
Harrison Tournament
Harrison Tournament graphic 135
Dec 27
TBA
Basketball Boys

Bentonville West
 graphic 136
AT
TBA - NEOSHO HOLIDAY CLASSIC
TBA - NEOSHO HOLIDAY CLASSIC graphic 136
Dec 27
TBA
Basketball Girls

Bentonville West
 graphic 137
AT
Harrison Tournament
Harrison Tournament graphic 137
Dec 28
TBA
Basketball Boys

Bentonville West
 graphic 138
AT
TBA - NEOSHO HOLIDAY CLASSIC
TBA - NEOSHO HOLIDAY CLASSIC graphic 138
Dec 28
TBA
Basketball Girls

Bentonville West
 graphic 139
AT
Harrison Tournament
Harrison Tournament graphic 139
Jan 02
2:30 PM
Wrestling Coed

Bentonville West
 graphic 140
AT
Diamond State Girls Tournament
Diamond State Girls Tournament graphic 140
Jan 03
12:00 AM
Basketball Girls

Bentonville
 graphic 141
AT
Jonesboro
Jonesboro graphic 141
Jan 03
9:00 AM
Wrestling Coed

Bentonville West
 graphic 142
AT
Diamond State Duals
Diamond State Duals graphic 142
Jan 03
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Ft. Smith Southside
Ft.  Smith Southside  graphic 143
VS
Bentonville West
 graphic 143
Jan 03
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Ft. Smith Southside
Ft.  Smith Southside  graphic 144
VS
Bentonville West
 graphic 144
Jan 06
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Heritage
Heritage graphic 145
VS
Bentonville
 graphic 145
Jan 07
4:00 PM
Bowling Boys

Bentonville
 graphic 146
AT
Fort Smith NS/SS
Fort Smith NS/SS graphic 146
Jan 07
4:00 PM
Bowling Girls

Bentonville
 graphic 147
AT
Fort Smith NS/SS
Fort Smith NS/SS graphic 147
Jan 07
4:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Bentonville
 graphic 148
AT
Har-Ber
Har-Ber graphic 148
Jan 07
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Bentonville
 graphic 149
AT
HarBer HS
HarBer HS graphic 149
Jan 07
4:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Fayetteville
Fayetteville graphic 150
VS
Bentonville West
 graphic 150
Jan 07
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

FAYETTEVILLE BULLDOGS
FAYETTEVILLE BULLDOGS graphic 151
VS
Bentonville West
 graphic 151
Jan 07
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Bentonville
 graphic 152
AT
Har-Ber
Har-Ber graphic 152
Jan 07
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Fayetteville
Fayetteville graphic 153
VS
Bentonville West
 graphic 153
Jan 07
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Bentonville
 graphic 154
AT
HarBer HS
HarBer HS graphic 154
Jan 07
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

FAYETTEVILLE BULLDOGS
FAYETTEVILLE BULLDOGS graphic 155
VS
Bentonville West
 graphic 155
Jan 08
5:00 PM
Basketball Boys

Bentonville West
 graphic 156
AT
HARBER WILDCATS
HARBER WILDCATS graphic 156
Jan 09
4:00 PM
Bowling Boys

Springdale/Harber
Springdale/Harber graphic 157
VS
Bentonville
 graphic 157
Jan 09
4:00 PM
Bowling Girls

Springdale/Harber
Springdale/Harber graphic 158
VS
Bentonville
 graphic 158
Jan 09
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Central
Central graphic 159
VS
Fulbright
 graphic 159
Jan 09
5:00 PM
Wrestling Boys

Bentonville
 graphic 160
AT
Rogers, Heritage
Rogers, Heritage graphic 160
Jan 09
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Siloam Springs
Siloam Springs graphic 161
VS
Bentonville
 graphic 161
Jan 09
5:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Siloam Springs
Siloam Springs graphic 162
VS
Bentonville
 graphic 162
Jan 09
5:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Kirksey
Kirksey graphic 163
VS
Washington
 graphic 163
Jan 09
5:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Central
Central graphic 164
VS
Fulbright
 graphic 164
Jan 09
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Fulbright
 graphic 165
AT
Central
Central graphic 165
Jan 09
6:00 PM
Wrestling Coed

Rogers
Rogers graphic 166
VS
Bentonville West
 graphic 166
Jan 09
6:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Kirksey
Kirksey graphic 167
VS
Washington
 graphic 167
Jan 09
6:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Fulbright
 graphic 168
AT
Central
Central graphic 168
Jan 09
7:30 PM
Wrestling Coed

Heritage
Heritage graphic 169
VS
Bentonville West
 graphic 169
Jan 10
TBA
Swimming and Diving Coed

Bentonville West
 graphic 170
AT
11 DIVE Meet
11 DIVE Meet graphic 170
Jan 10
3:30 PM
Wrestling Boys

Bentonville
 graphic 171
AT
Cushing Tournament
Cushing Tournament graphic 171
Jan 10
3:30 PM
Wrestling Boys

Bentonville
 graphic 172
AT
Inola Tournament
Inola Tournament graphic 172
Jan 10
3:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Bentonville West
 graphic 173
AT
Springdale
Springdale graphic 173
Jan 10
4:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Van Buren
Van Buren graphic 174
VS
Bentonville
 graphic 174
Jan 10
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Van Buren HS
Van Buren HS graphic 175
VS
Bentonville
 graphic 175
Jan 10
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Bentonville West
 graphic 176
AT
SPRINGDALE BULLDOGS
SPRINGDALE BULLDOGS graphic 176
Jan 10
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Van Buren
Van Buren graphic 177
VS
Bentonville
 graphic 177
Jan 10
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Bentonville West
 graphic 178
AT
Springdale
Springdale graphic 178
Jan 10
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Van Buren
Van Buren graphic 179
VS
Bentonville
 graphic 179
Jan 10
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Bentonville West
 graphic 180
AT
SPRINGDALE BULLDOGS
SPRINGDALE BULLDOGS graphic 180
Jan 11
12:00 AM
Basketball Boys

Washington
 graphic 181
AT
Huntsville Tournament
Huntsville Tournament graphic 181
Jan 11
9:00 AM
Wrestling Coed

Bentonville West
 graphic 182
AT
Monett Invitational
Monett Invitational graphic 182
Jan 11
TBA
Basketball Girls

Bentonville West
 graphic 183
AT
Huntsville Tournament
Huntsville Tournament  graphic 183
Jan 13
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Central
Central graphic 184
VS
Bentonville
 graphic 184
Jan 13
5:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Central
Central graphic 185
VS
Bentonville
 graphic 185
Jan 13
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Bentonville West
 graphic 186
AT
Lakeside Junior High
Lakeside Junior High  graphic 186
Jan 13
5:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Washington
 graphic 187
AT
Ramey
Ramey graphic 187
Jan 13
5:30 PM
Basketball Boys

George
George graphic 188
VS
Fulbright
 graphic 188
Jan 13
5:30 PM
Basketball Boys

George
George graphic 189
VS
Fulbright
 graphic 189
Jan 13
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Fulbright
 graphic 190
AT
George
George graphic 190
Jan 13
6:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Washington
 graphic 191
AT
Ramey
Ramey graphic 191
Jan 13
6:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Fulbright
 graphic 192
AT
George
George graphic 192
Jan 14
4:30 AM
Basketball Boys

Bentonville West
 graphic 193
AT
ROGERS MOUNTIES
ROGERS MOUNTIES graphic 193
Jan 14
3:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Bentonville West
 graphic 194
AT
Rogers
Rogers graphic 194
Jan 14
4:00 PM
Bowling Boys

Bentonville
 graphic 195
AT
Fayetteville JV
Fayetteville JV graphic 195
Jan 14
4:00 PM
Bowling Girls

Bentonville
 graphic 196
AT
Fayetteville JV
Fayetteville JV graphic 196
Jan 14
4:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Heritage
Heritage graphic 197
VS
Bentonville
 graphic 197
Jan 14
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Heritage HS
Heritage HS  graphic 198
VS
Bentonville
 graphic 198
Jan 14
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Heritage
Heritage graphic 199
VS
Bentonville
 graphic 199
Jan 14
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Bentonville West
 graphic 200
AT
Rogers
Rogers graphic 200
Jan 14
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Heritage HS
Heritage HS graphic 201
VS
Bentonville
 graphic 201
Jan 14
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Bentonville West
 graphic 202
AT
ROGERS MOUNTIES
ROGERS MOUNTIES graphic 202
Jan 15
12:00 AM
Basketball Boys

Washington
 graphic 203
AT
Huntsville Tournament
Huntsville Tournament graphic 203
Jan 15
TBA
Basketball Girls

Bentonville West
 graphic 204
AT
Huntsville Tournament
Huntsville Tournament  graphic 204
Jan 16
TBA
Swimming and Diving Coed

Bentonville
 graphic 205
AT
Clarkville (Swim)
Clarkville (Swim) graphic 205
Jan 16
TBA
Swimming and Diving Coed

Bentonville West
 graphic 206
AT
Clarksville Invitational
Clarksville Invitational graphic 206
Jan 16
4:00 PM
Bowling Boys

Fort Smith NS/SS
Fort Smith NS/SS graphic 207
VS
Bentonville
 graphic 207
Jan 16
4:00 PM
Bowling Boys

Bentonville
 graphic 208
AT
Van Buren
Van Buren graphic 208
Jan 16
4:00 PM
Bowling Girls

Fort Smith NS/SS
Fort Smith NS/SS graphic 209
VS
Bentonville
 graphic 209
Jan 16
5:00 PM
Wrestling Boys

Bentonville
 graphic 210
AT
Springdale, Springdale Har-Ber
Springdale, Springdale Har-Ber graphic 210
Jan 16
5:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Webb City (Boy's Only)
Webb City (Boy's Only) graphic 211
VS
Bentonville
 graphic 211
Jan 16
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Fayetteville White
Fayetteville White  graphic 212
VS
Bentonville West
 graphic 212
Jan 16
5:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 213
VS
Washington
 graphic 213
Jan 16
5:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Fulbright
 graphic 214
AT
Washington
Washington graphic 214
Jan 16
5:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Fulbright
 graphic 215
AT
Washington
Washington graphic 215
Jan 16
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Washington
Washington graphic 216
VS
Fulbright
 graphic 216
Jan 16
6:00 PM
Wrestling Coed

Bentonville West
 graphic 217
AT
Har-Ber
Har-Ber graphic 217
Jan 16
6:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Fulbright
Fulbright graphic 218
VS
Washington
 graphic 218
Jan 16
6:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Washington
Washington graphic 219
VS
Fulbright
 graphic 219
Jan 16
7:30 PM
Wrestling Coed

Bentonville West
 graphic 220
AT
Springdale
Springdale graphic 220
Jan 17
4:00 PM
Wrestling Coed

Bentonville West
 graphic 221
AT
Bryant Invitational
Bryant Invitational graphic 221
Jan 17
4:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Bentonville
 graphic 222
AT
Fayetteville
Fayetteville graphic 222
Jan 17
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Bentonville
 graphic 223
AT
Fayetteville HS
Fayetteville HS graphic 223
Jan 17
4:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Harber
Harber  graphic 224
VS
Bentonville West
 graphic 224
Jan 17
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Bentonville West
 graphic 225
AT
HARBER WILDCATS
HARBER WILDCATS graphic 225
Jan 17
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Bentonville
 graphic 226
AT
Fayetteville
Fayetteville graphic 226
Jan 17
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Springdale Harber
Springdale Harber graphic 227
VS
Bentonville West
 graphic 227
Jan 17
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Bentonville
 graphic 228
AT
Fayetteville HS
Fayetteville HS graphic 228
Jan 17
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

HARBER WILDCATS
HARBER WILDCATS graphic 229
VS
Bentonville West
 graphic 229
Jan 18
9:00 AM
Wrestling Boys

Bentonville
 graphic 230
AT
Willard
Willard graphic 230
Jan 18
TBA
Basketball Girls

Bentonville West
 graphic 231
AT
Huntsville Tournament
Huntsville Tournament  graphic 231
Jan 18
6:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Washington
 graphic 232
AT
Huntsville Tournament
Huntsville Tournament graphic 232
Jan 20
TBA
Basketball Boys

Bentonville West
 graphic 233
AT
JV TOURNAMENT
JV TOURNAMENT graphic 233
Jan 20
TBA
Basketball Boys

Bentonville
 graphic 234
AT
JV TOURNAMENT
JV TOURNAMENT graphic 234
Jan 20
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Fulbright
 graphic 235
AT
Southwest
Southwest graphic 235
Jan 20
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Bentonville West
 graphic 236
AT
Siloam Springs
Siloam Springs  graphic 236
Jan 20
5:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Washington
 graphic 237
AT
Lakeside
Lakeside graphic 237
Jan 20
5:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Fulbright
 graphic 238
AT
Southwest
Southwest graphic 238
Jan 20
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Southwest
Southwest graphic 239
VS
Fulbright
 graphic 239
Jan 20
6:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Washington
 graphic 240
AT
Lakeside
Lakeside graphic 240
Jan 20
6:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Southwest
Southwest graphic 241
VS
Fulbright
 graphic 241
Jan 21
TBA
Swimming and Diving Coed

Bentonville
 graphic 242
AT
11-DIVE
11-DIVE graphic 242
Jan 21
TBA
Basketball Boys

JV TOURNAMENT
JV TOURNAMENT graphic 243
VS
Bentonville West
 graphic 243
Jan 21
4:00 PM
Bowling Girls

Bentonville
 graphic 244
AT
Van Buren
Van Buren graphic 244
Jan 21
5:30 PM
Wrestling Coed

Bentonville & Rogers
Bentonville & Rogers graphic 245
VS
Bentonville West
 graphic 245
Jan 22
TBA
Basketball Boys

Bentonville West
 graphic 246
AT
JV TOURNAMENT
JV TOURNAMENT graphic 246
Jan 23
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Lincoln
Lincoln graphic 247
VS
Fulbright
 graphic 247
Jan 23
5:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Washington
 graphic 248
AT
Central
Central graphic 248
Jan 23
5:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Lincoln
Lincoln graphic 249
VS
Fulbright
 graphic 249
Jan 23
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Fulbright
 graphic 250
AT
Lincoln
Lincoln graphic 250
Jan 23
6:00 PM
Wrestling Coed

Bentonville West
 graphic 251
AT
Fayetteville
Fayetteville graphic 251
Jan 23
6:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Washington
 graphic 252
AT
Central
Central graphic 252
Jan 23
6:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Fulbright
 graphic 253
AT
Lincoln
Lincoln graphic 253
Jan 23
7:30 PM
Wrestling Coed

Bentonville West
 graphic 254
AT
Van Buren
Van Buren graphic 254
Jan 24
4:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Rogers Heritage
Rogers Heritage graphic 255
VS
Bentonville West
 graphic 255
Jan 24
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Bentonville West
 graphic 256
AT
HERITAGE WAR EAGLES
HERITAGE WAR EAGLES graphic 256
Jan 24
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Rogers Heritage
Rogers Heritage graphic 257
VS
Bentonville West
 graphic 257
Jan 24
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

HERITAGE WAR EAGLES
HERITAGE WAR EAGLES graphic 258
VS
Bentonville West
 graphic 258
Jan 27
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

George Junior High
George Junior High  graphic 259
VS
Bentonville West
 graphic 259
Jan 27
5:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Southwest
Southwest graphic 260
VS
Washington
 graphic 260
Jan 27
5:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Fulbright
 graphic 261
AT
Elmwood
Elmwood graphic 261
Jan 27
5:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Fulbright
 graphic 262
AT
Elmwood
Elmwood graphic 262
Jan 27
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Elmwood
Elmwood graphic 263
VS
Fulbright
 graphic 263
Jan 27
6:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Southwest
Southwest graphic 264
VS
Washington
 graphic 264
Jan 27
6:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Elmwood
Elmwood graphic 265
VS
Fulbright
 graphic 265
Jan 28
3:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Bentonville West
 graphic 266
AT
Van Buren
Van Buren graphic 266
Jan 28
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Bentonville West
 graphic 267
AT
VAN BUREN POINTERS
VAN BUREN POINTERS graphic 267
Jan 30
5:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Elmwood
Elmwood graphic 268
VS
Washington
 graphic 268
Jan 30
5:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Fulbright
 graphic 269
AT
Oakdale
Oakdale graphic 269
Jan 30
5:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Fulbright
 graphic 270
AT
Oakdale
Oakdale graphic 270
Jan 30
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Oakdale
Oakdale graphic 271
VS
Fulbright
 graphic 271
Jan 30
6:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Elmwood
Elmwood graphic 272
VS
Washington
 graphic 272
Jan 30
6:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Oakdale
Oakdale graphic 273
VS
Fulbright
 graphic 273
Feb 03
5:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Woodland
Woodland graphic 274
VS
Washington
 graphic 274
Feb 03
5:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Lakeside
Lakeside graphic 275
VS
Fulbright
 graphic 275
Feb 03
5:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Lakeside
Lakeside graphic 276
VS
Fulbright
 graphic 276
Feb 03
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Fulbright
 graphic 277
AT
Lakeside
Lakeside graphic 277
Feb 03
6:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Woodland
Woodland graphic 278
VS
Washington
 graphic 278
Feb 03
6:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Fulbright
 graphic 279
AT
Lakeside
Lakeside graphic 279
Feb 06
5:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Oakdale
Oakdale graphic 280
VS
Washington
 graphic 280
Feb 06
5:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Fulbright
 graphic 281
AT
Lingle
Lingle graphic 281
Feb 06
5:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Fulbright
 graphic 282
AT
Lingle
Lingle graphic 282
Feb 06
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Lingle
Lingle graphic 283
VS
Fulbright
 graphic 283
Feb 06
6:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Oakdale
Oakdale graphic 284
VS
Washington
 graphic 284
Feb 06
6:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Lingle
Lingle graphic 285
VS
Fulbright
 graphic 285
Feb 10
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Woodland
Woodland graphic 286
VS
Fulbright
 graphic 286
Feb 10
5:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Washington
 graphic 287
AT
George
George graphic 287
Feb 10
5:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Woodland
Woodland graphic 288
VS
Fulbright
 graphic 288
Feb 10
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Fulbright
 graphic 289
AT
Woodland
Woodland graphic 289
Feb 10
6:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Washington
 graphic 290
AT
George
George graphic 290
Feb 10
6:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Fulbright
 graphic 291
AT
Woodland
Woodland graphic 291
Feb 13
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Siloam
Siloam graphic 292
VS
Fulbright
 graphic 292
Feb 13
5:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Washington
 graphic 293
AT
Lincoln
Lincoln graphic 293
Feb 13
5:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Siloam
Siloam graphic 294
VS
Fulbright
 graphic 294
Feb 13
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Fulbright
 graphic 295
AT
Siloam
Siloam graphic 295
Feb 13
6:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Washington
 graphic 296
AT
Lincoln
Lincoln graphic 296
Feb 13
6:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Fulbright
 graphic 297
AT
Siloam
Siloam graphic 297
Feb 17
5:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Fulbright
 graphic 298
AT
I-49 Challenge
I-49 Challenge graphic 298
Feb 17
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Fulbright
 graphic 299
AT
I-49 Challenge
I-49 Challenge graphic 299
Feb 17
6:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Fulbright
 graphic 300
AT
I-49 Challenge
I-49 Challenge graphic 300
Feb 17
TBA
Basketball Boys

Fulbright
 graphic 301
AT
I-49 Challenge
I-49 Challenge graphic 301
Mar 09
TBA
Track and Field Girls

Bentonville West Ralays
Bentonville West Ralays graphic 302
VS
Lincoln
 graphic 302
Mar 16
TBA
Track and Field Girls

Bentonville Relays
Bentonville Relays graphic 303
VS
Lincoln
 graphic 303
Mar 31
TBA
Track and Field Girls

Lincoln
 graphic 304
AT
Rogers Heritage Relays
Rogers Heritage Relays graphic 304
Apr 06
TBA
Track and Field Girls

Bentonville West Ralays
Bentonville West Ralays graphic 305
VS
Lincoln
 graphic 305
Apr 07
TBA
Track and Field Girls

Lincoln
 graphic 306
AT
Blackhawk Relays
Blackhawk Relays graphic 306
Apr 13
TBA
Track and Field Girls

Lincoln
 graphic 307
AT
NWAAC Meet
NWAAC Meet graphic 307
Apr 27
TBA
Track and Field Girls

Lincoln
 graphic 308
AT
9th Grade Regional Meet
9th Grade Regional Meet graphic 308
VIDEOS

HEADLINES

Videos
PLATINUM
PARTNERS
Northwest Health logo-
Bob Morey Autobody logo-
Crain Automotive Team logo-
Core Power logo-
Foster Roofing logo-
Mojo Marketing logo-
PRIVACY POLICY | © 2019 MASCOT MEDIA, LLC